Skip to content

Player stats · 2025-26 playoffs

Every player's numbers. Sort them, shade them, plot any two.

Averages, shooting and advanced

230 players
230 players · all players · Updated 10:35 AM ET
#PlayerTeam
1Jalen BrunsonGNYK1936.828.43.26.11.20.02.72.4+12.3
2Cade CunninghamG-FDET1440.828.15.17.51.10.65.62.9+2.4
3Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderGOKC1536.127.62.97.91.30.93.11.2+2.6
4Paolo BancheroFORL739.026.39.06.31.40.73.42.0-2.4
5Donovan MitchellGCLE1836.226.04.83.11.20.32.62.8-2.9
6Dillon BrooksG-FPHX437.326.06.01.80.30.31.53.5-7.5
7Nikola JokicCDEN639.225.813.29.51.00.83.81.2-2.3
8Jaylen BrownGBOS735.625.75.73.30.91.13.62.4-3.3
9Scottie BarnesG-FTOR739.124.16.18.61.11.73.41.1-0.4
10RJ BarrettF-GTOR738.724.17.04.01.30.33.62.4+0.6
11Joel EmbiidF-CPHI733.424.07.35.40.30.92.10.7-7.3
12Victor WembanyamaF-CSAS2234.123.810.92.71.03.52.71.8+8.9
13Jamal MurrayGDEN639.823.75.05.70.80.32.21.8-4.7
14Tyrese MaxeyGPHI1139.723.74.05.90.80.42.12.4-7.8
15Jayson TatumFBOS636.323.310.76.81.20.02.83.2+4.7
16LeBron JamesFLAL1038.223.26.77.31.30.33.81.7-3.6
17Kevin DurantFHOU141.023.06.04.01.01.09.01.0-2.0
18Deni AvdijaFPOR535.022.26.04.60.40.63.41.4-13.0
19Jalen GreenGPHX437.521.85.33.52.00.33.31.8-10.5
20Anthony EdwardsGMIN1032.521.65.72.70.50.72.52.0-8.0
21Devin BookerGPHX438.021.34.34.80.30.34.01.3-16.8
22Alperen SengunF-CHOU638.820.310.24.71.81.33.00.2-0.5
23OG AnunobyFNYK1734.520.16.31.61.51.10.62.6+9.6
24Austin ReavesGLAL636.820.04.05.80.01.24.51.5-10.2
25Jalen JohnsonFATL636.019.57.75.20.80.32.31.5-15.2
26Amen ThompsonG-FHOU644.219.27.05.72.01.22.50.3+1.2
27CJ McCollumGATL631.819.23.02.01.01.23.51.7-10.2
28James HardenGCLE1837.319.25.15.51.70.74.72.1+0.4
29Stephon CastleGSAS2333.118.25.06.10.90.33.51.5+3.3
30Tobias HarrisFDET1434.718.17.21.61.50.81.11.4+0.7
31Desmond BaneGORL736.318.14.71.91.90.31.63.6-2.6
32Rui HachimuraFLAL1038.917.54.01.70.90.60.93.3-5.2
33Jabari Smith Jr.FHOU641.817.58.51.81.00.71.03.2-1.5
34Evan MobleyF-CCLE1835.517.08.13.90.91.82.31.3-4.1
35Franz WagnerFORL430.316.85.53.52.80.31.50.8+5.8
36Paul GeorgeFPHI1135.916.43.93.01.30.52.03.2-6.1
37Jrue HolidayGPOR538.416.45.47.21.40.43.22.4-9.8
38Jaden McDanielsFMIN1233.816.35.82.40.50.71.40.8-4.9
39Julius RandleFMIN1233.216.07.52.80.50.12.80.8-5.6
40Karl-Anthony TownsCNYK1930.415.910.64.91.31.32.61.4+13.6
41Ayo DosunmuGMIN1029.115.63.64.10.90.41.51.7-7.0
42De'Aaron FoxGSAS2133.715.63.86.01.30.42.01.4+5.7
43Ajay MitchellGOKC1128.915.13.74.31.50.11.41.2+13.7
44Scoot HendersonGPOR529.015.01.61.20.80.21.82.6-5.2
45Chet HolmgrenC-FOKC1530.614.98.21.11.11.51.31.0+4.5
46Payton PritchardGBOS732.914.63.75.10.40.00.72.4+6.3
47Collin Murray-BoylesFTOR727.114.46.42.41.31.11.90.0-1.9
48Jalen WilliamsG-FOKC521.214.43.22.81.00.41.21.0+4.0
49Cameron JohnsonFDEN631.014.23.22.31.00.31.01.8-1.7
50Dylan HarperGSAS2326.814.15.62.71.00.21.51.0+6.1
51VJ EdgecombeGPHI1136.914.06.13.41.00.41.61.9-3.5
52Tari EasonFHOU632.513.86.71.72.50.70.81.7+1.7
53Jonathan KumingaFATL625.813.73.31.00.50.51.00.8-9.3
54Nickeil Alexander-WalkerGATL635.513.72.32.70.50.82.83.0-13.5
55Mikal BridgesFNYK1932.113.53.22.71.00.30.91.2+10.3
56Devin VassellG-FSAS2334.813.05.32.71.30.71.02.4+6.1
57Marcus SmartGLAL1034.412.93.55.12.41.03.51.7-2.6
58Jarrett AllenCCLE1829.312.77.21.11.01.70.90.0-0.4
59Naz ReidF-CMIN1226.912.67.32.10.40.31.31.8-1.3
60Onyeka OkongwuF-CATL633.012.56.72.31.20.81.21.7-12.5
61Reed SheppardGHOU632.212.21.04.72.20.82.02.7-1.3
62Brandon IngramFTOR529.612.03.22.20.60.82.01.0-4.0
63Terrence Shannon Jr.G-FMIN922.811.82.61.30.40.00.90.9-1.9
64Duncan RobinsonFDET1329.511.82.42.31.30.21.03.2+0.2
65Kelly Oubre Jr.FPHI1133.211.65.81.10.50.50.70.9-7.4
66Luke KennardGLAL1032.411.53.52.30.90.11.41.8-1.0
67Aaron GordonFDEN329.711.35.32.30.00.30.31.00.0
68Julian ChampagnieFSAS2330.711.25.71.61.30.50.62.7+5.5
69Jalen SuggsGORL735.311.14.04.11.90.63.01.9-4.9
70Ja'Kobe WalterGTOR732.011.13.11.42.00.30.62.4-7.0
71Derrick WhiteGBOS735.911.13.33.10.91.41.62.1-3.4
72Alex CarusoGOKC1523.311.03.02.11.40.50.92.2+8.1
73Wendell Carter Jr.FORL733.911.07.02.90.61.71.40.7-2.1
74Tim Hardaway Jr.GDEN623.310.83.30.80.70.30.71.3-0.8
75Donte DiVincenzoGMIN424.310.83.84.01.80.01.02.8+11.3
76Collin GillespieGPHX428.310.55.03.81.30.31.02.5-20.5
77Jerami GrantFPOR522.410.41.80.41.00.20.61.0-9.0
78Josh HartGNYK1932.310.48.94.61.70.21.91.5+10.6
79Jalen DurenCDET1430.110.28.52.10.61.22.30.0-0.4
80Deandre AytonCLAL1028.610.09.60.90.20.81.30.0-3.4
81Jared McCainGOKC1517.310.01.91.00.30.00.71.7+2.6
82Max StrusGCLE1826.89.64.82.10.80.21.32.1-3.8
83Robert Williams IIIC-FPOR521.49.67.42.60.61.20.40.6+0.8
84Grayson AllenGPHX219.09.52.02.00.01.00.02.0-0.5
85Neemias QuetaCBOS721.79.38.60.60.10.90.90.0+0.4
86Daniss JenkinsGDET1422.69.12.63.00.40.40.71.1-1.6
87Isaiah HartensteinF-COKC1523.49.18.32.60.80.71.70.0+3.5
88Jamal SheadGTOR732.09.02.05.01.40.12.02.0+1.9
89Cason WallaceGOKC1524.98.63.82.42.10.50.72.0+3.4
90Anthony BlackGORL728.08.63.11.42.10.70.71.0-8.7
91Christian BraunGDEN631.38.33.51.71.00.80.71.0-2.5
92Ausar ThompsonG-FDET1430.58.27.93.12.01.81.60.1+0.3
93Sam MerrillGCLE1719.97.81.21.10.50.00.51.7+0.3
94Royce O'NealeFPHX424.37.86.32.30.50.31.02.0-11.0
95Keldon JohnsonFSAS2317.97.73.30.90.70.11.00.9+1.4
96Sam HauserFBOS723.67.74.30.90.10.10.32.3-2.4
97Oso IghodaroFPHX432.07.57.04.00.50.81.80.0-11.3
98Paul ReedFDET99.67.44.00.60.10.70.80.2+1.3
99Dyson DanielsGATL627.57.36.25.01.80.31.80.7-12.7
100Shaedon SharpeGPOR513.67.21.60.60.40.40.00.6+0.4
101Rudy GobertCMIN1231.17.29.32.31.21.11.30.0-5.5
102Donovan ClinganCPOR521.47.07.82.20.20.60.61.0-9.4
103Jakob PoeltlCTOR719.17.06.01.40.90.90.90.0+0.7
104Toumani CamaraFPOR532.87.05.41.21.40.61.41.4-8.8
105Quentin GrimesGPHI1122.16.72.72.30.30.50.51.3-6.3
106Spencer JonesFDEN624.26.52.00.30.71.20.71.5-2.8
107Bruce BrownGDEN619.26.32.71.71.70.01.50.5-4.3
108Nikola VucevicCBOS619.06.24.32.30.20.51.31.2+1.5
109Landry ShametGNYK1916.36.01.10.70.20.10.41.5+2.2
110Jase RichardsonGORL13.06.00.00.00.00.00.02.0+3.0
111Caris LeVertGDET1316.65.92.21.20.60.50.60.8+1.2
112Jaxson HayesCLAL1016.35.73.20.70.30.81.00.0+0.1
113Miles McBrideGNYK1917.65.61.21.20.40.20.51.6+7.4
114Luguentz DortGOKC1522.35.52.71.30.50.10.51.3-1.3
115Dennis SchroderGCLE1715.95.51.52.40.40.21.40.6-1.4
116Zeke NnajiF-CDEN29.55.01.50.50.50.00.00.5-1.5
117Buddy HieldGATL26.55.01.00.00.00.01.01.0-7.5
118Sandro MamukelashviliFTOR714.75.05.01.00.70.40.60.6+0.4
119Jordan ClarksonGNYK1810.74.91.70.60.20.10.90.2+5.1
120Jaylin WilliamsFOKC1516.14.94.11.50.50.20.41.2+2.9
121Jamison BattleFTOR611.74.81.80.20.00.00.21.2-0.2
122Josh OkogieGHOU617.34.82.30.81.20.00.50.8-0.7
123Isaiah JoeGOKC1311.14.81.41.10.50.10.41.2-1.2
124Mitchell RobinsonCNYK1813.94.85.50.40.40.60.40.0+1.7
125Jamal CainFORL717.74.63.40.60.30.40.70.4-4.6
126Nah'Shon HylandGMIN1011.64.61.31.50.40.10.80.9-1.7
127Marcus SasserGDET610.34.50.80.50.50.00.30.8+4.7
128Dean WadeFCLE1822.64.43.90.80.70.10.61.0+1.6
129Mike ConleyGMIN1213.94.41.32.70.70.00.41.1-0.7
130Luka GarzaCBOS78.64.41.70.90.00.10.10.6+1.9
131Baylor ScheiermanGBOS714.04.32.90.60.90.10.31.1-0.4
132Gabe VincentGATL615.74.30.51.20.30.20.51.0-9.8
133Jose AlvaradoGNYK189.54.21.41.20.60.10.60.7+4.7
134Tristan Da SilvaFORL715.34.12.90.10.10.00.70.7-1.7
135Jaylon TysonG-FCLE1712.64.12.81.30.20.10.60.5-1.4
136Isaiah StewartF-CDET1411.74.02.40.20.11.00.60.3+0.4
137Andre DrummondCPHI1112.93.94.30.60.40.20.80.4-3.4
138Zaccharie RisacherFATL37.33.73.00.00.00.00.00.3-0.7
139Luke KornetF-CSAS2312.73.73.90.70.60.70.50.0-1.5
140Johni BroomeFPHI24.03.51.00.50.00.00.00.5+2.0
141Tyler KolekGNYK86.63.50.81.50.00.10.40.5-0.8
142Justin EdwardsFPHI912.23.32.20.40.00.10.70.4-6.1
143Jake LaRaviaFLAL814.33.32.10.80.50.81.40.3-1.3
144Joan BeringerFMIN54.63.22.20.00.40.40.60.0+0.2
145Kenrich WilliamsG-FOKC116.53.11.80.50.10.00.20.5-0.6
146Tyus JonesGDEN310.33.00.01.70.70.00.00.0-0.7
147Julian StrawtherGDEN29.03.01.50.00.00.01.00.5-2.5
148Dominick BarlowFPHI910.62.91.70.10.20.40.20.0-5.7
149Pacome DadietFNYK75.72.91.00.40.30.00.30.4-0.4
150Jarred VanderbiltFLAL710.62.93.40.30.30.00.10.1-1.0
151Trendon WatfordFPHI75.72.90.40.40.40.00.30.0-0.7
152Jonas ValanciunasCDEN46.32.82.30.30.00.31.30.0-2.5
153Sidy CissokoGPOR46.52.81.30.31.00.00.30.5+1.5
154Goga BitadzeCORL613.82.84.00.30.31.70.70.0-4.2
155Tony BradleyCATL410.32.82.80.80.50.80.30.3-0.8
156Kelly OlynykFSAS93.92.80.80.30.40.00.40.6+0.6
157Javonte GreenG-FDET1112.02.71.80.30.50.50.30.6+0.5
158Aaron HolidayGHOU611.22.70.30.50.30.20.50.7+0.2
159Nick Smith Jr.GLAL63.22.70.20.20.20.20.20.5-0.5
160Adem BonaFPHI109.62.62.10.10.10.71.10.0+0.3
161Carter BryantFSAS228.52.61.70.70.10.30.60.5+1.1
162Jeremy SochanFNYK83.52.50.60.30.10.10.10.1-2.4
163Moritz WagnerCORL26.52.51.50.00.00.00.50.5+4.0
164Rasheer FlemingFPHX44.82.30.30.00.50.30.30.8+0.8
165Harrison BarnesFSAS209.12.31.30.30.10.10.30.3+1.9
166Joe InglesFMIN34.72.30.70.00.70.00.30.7+1.7
167Corey KispertFATL510.82.21.61.20.40.00.60.2+2.6
168Khaman MaluachCPHX411.52.02.30.00.00.00.80.0-3.3
169Keaton WallaceGATL35.32.01.01.00.30.00.00.0+1.0
170Jae'Sean TateFHOU56.02.02.00.00.20.00.00.0-2.8
171Jordan GoodwinGPHX15.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
172Dalton KnechtFLAL53.62.01.20.60.00.00.20.4-0.4
173Dorian Finney-SmithFHOU412.32.02.00.30.30.30.50.5-6.5
174Dalen TerryFPHI75.41.90.61.00.70.00.30.3-1.0
175Kyle AndersonFMIN87.51.90.91.90.30.00.80.0-0.4
176Thomas BryantCCLE94.81.91.20.20.20.10.20.2-1.8
177Jordan McLaughlinGSAS104.71.90.81.00.20.00.20.3-0.3
178Ron Harper Jr.FBOS64.21.80.70.20.50.00.00.5+1.3
179Matisse ThybulleG-FPOR413.01.82.01.00.80.80.00.3-7.3
180Mouhamed GueyeFATL68.51.71.70.70.20.00.20.2-5.2
181Lindy Waters IIIFSAS93.61.70.70.40.10.00.10.3+0.7
182AJ LawsonGTOR77.11.70.40.60.00.30.30.3+1.0
183Ariel HukportiCNYK107.51.73.20.30.20.70.50.0+1.4
184Jordan WalshGBOS712.71.72.61.00.60.30.00.3+5.6
185Jaylen ClarkGMIN69.51.71.20.50.20.20.00.3-0.5
186Keon EllisGCLE127.61.61.20.30.60.10.50.4-2.6
187Adou ThieroGLAL65.71.52.00.20.00.00.70.0-0.7
188Max ShulgaGBOS22.51.50.00.00.00.00.00.5+2.5
189Bronny JamesGLAL85.31.50.40.90.10.00.50.30.0
190Aaron WigginsGOKC136.01.50.40.40.10.10.30.10.0
191Clint CapelaCHOU45.51.51.80.30.00.30.30.0-5.0
192Ronald Holland IIFDET96.41.41.60.10.40.20.30.2+1.7
193Jonathan MogboFTOR31.71.30.00.00.00.00.00.0-0.3
194Nae'Qwan TomlinFCLE72.71.30.70.30.10.00.10.0-0.7
195Jamaree BouyeaGPHX42.81.30.80.30.30.00.00.0+0.8
196Tolu SmithFDET32.31.30.70.00.30.00.30.0+1.3
197Kevin HuerterGDET59.01.21.01.40.40.00.40.4+0.8
198Mohamed DiawaraFNYK67.31.21.51.00.20.00.50.2-2.0
199Julian PhillipsFMIN55.01.20.20.40.40.00.20.4+0.8
200Dalano BantonGBOS22.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0+5.0
201Amari WilliamsF-CBOS11.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.0-1.0
202Kris MurrayFPOR55.01.00.60.00.00.00.60.0-2.4
203JD DavisonGHOU22.51.01.00.00.00.01.00.0+0.5
204Asa NewellFATL25.51.00.00.50.50.50.00.0+4.5
205Trayce Jackson-DavisFTOR31.30.70.30.00.00.00.30.0-0.3
206Chaz LanierGDET32.30.70.00.30.00.00.00.0+1.7
207Jabari WalkerFPHI64.70.71.00.00.00.00.20.0-0.2
208Bismack BiyomboCSAS92.80.70.30.00.00.20.20.0-0.1
209Mason PlumleeF-CSAS63.00.70.70.30.00.50.20.0-0.3
210Jevon CarterGORL35.30.70.70.70.30.00.00.0+3.0
211Jalen PickettGDEN22.50.50.00.50.00.00.00.00.0
212Tyrese ProctorGCLE43.50.50.30.50.00.00.50.0-1.5
213Vit KrejciGPOR44.30.50.30.50.00.00.00.0-0.3
214Nikola TopicGOKC92.40.40.20.30.20.00.20.0-1.0
215Blake WesleyGPOR41.30.30.00.00.00.00.30.0-0.5
216Maxi KleberFLAL35.00.30.71.00.30.00.70.00.0
217Craig PorterGCLE73.10.30.40.60.00.00.60.0-1.0
218Jett HowardGORL13.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0+3.0
219Amir CoffeyGPHX41.80.00.00.00.00.00.50.0+1.3
220Gradey DickGTOR31.70.00.30.00.00.00.00.0-0.3
221Jeff GreenFHOU25.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.0-4.0
222Noah PendaG-FORL13.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.0+3.0
223Kyle LowryGPHI21.50.00.50.00.00.00.00.0-1.5
224Larry Nance Jr.FCLE22.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.0-1.0
225Garrett TempleG-FTOR21.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.0-1.5
226Hansen YangCPOR41.30.00.30.00.00.00.00.0-0.5
227DaRon Holmes IIFDEN22.50.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
228Haywood HighsmithFPHX25.50.01.50.50.00.01.00.0-11.5
229Ryan DunnFPHX48.80.01.50.50.00.00.80.0-2.3
230Hugo GonzálezGBOS44.80.01.00.50.00.30.30.0+2.3

Team is the player's most recent team. Green cells are the top quarter of the filtered pool, red the bottom quarter. Shading compares each player with everyone in the current filters (position and minimum games); for turnovers, fewer is greener. Per 36 scales counting stats to 36 minutes. Advanced numbers are computed by Courtside from box scores with Basketball-Reference formulas. What these mean

Plot any two stats

Outliers are labeled
224 players · dashed lines are the medians · click a dot to open the player
20.040.060.080.00.050.0100.0150.0Usage rateTrue shooting percentageJalen Brunson: USG% 33.1, TS% 57.3Cade Cunningham: USG% 32.8, TS% 57.2Shai Gilgeous-Alexander: USG% 32.3, TS% 59.1Paolo Banchero: USG% 32.2, TS% 52.4Donovan Mitchell: USG% 31.8, TS% 55.8Dillon Brooks: USG% 28.2, TS% 57.6Nikola Jokic: USG% 30.7, TS% 55.4Jaylen Brown: USG% 33.7, TS% 55.1Scottie Barnes: USG% 25.7, TS% 60.5RJ Barrett: USG% 27.8, TS% 56.3Joel Embiid: USG% 32.9, TS% 56.0Victor Wembanyama: USG% 28.4, TS% 60.6Jamal Murray: USG% 29.6, TS% 48.4Tyrese Maxey: USG% 26.9, TS% 56.2Jayson Tatum: USG% 26.9, TS% 60.8LeBron James: USG% 30.0, TS% 55.0Kevin Durant: USG% 26.0, TS% 72.1Deni Avdija: USG% 28.6, TS% 56.2Jalen Green: USG% 30.5, TS% 47.4Anthony Edwards: USG% 29.2, TS% 53.3Devin Booker: USG% 26.2, TS% 56.4Alperen Sengun: USG% 25.9, TS% 51.9OG Anunoby: USG% 18.8, TS% 72.1Austin Reaves: USG% 27.8, TS% 54.6Jalen Johnson: USG% 24.8, TS% 55.1Amen Thompson: USG% 20.0, TS% 55.3CJ McCollum: USG% 30.5, TS% 52.5James Harden: USG% 25.6, TS% 56.8Stephon Castle: USG% 24.9, TS% 58.7Tobias Harris: USG% 23.3, TS% 52.3Desmond Bane: USG% 22.5, TS% 53.5Rui Hachimura: USG% 16.1, TS% 69.0Jabari Smith Jr.: USG% 18.2, TS% 54.4Evan Mobley: USG% 20.3, TS% 60.9Franz Wagner: USG% 24.2, TS% 52.7Paul George: USG% 20.1, TS% 59.7Jrue Holiday: USG% 21.9, TS% 50.6Jaden McDaniels: USG% 21.4, TS% 51.2Julius Randle: USG% 24.6, TS% 47.9Karl-Anthony Towns: USG% 20.9, TS% 68.4Ayo Dosunmu: USG% 20.1, TS% 62.0De'Aaron Fox: USG% 22.8, TS% 49.7Ajay Mitchell: USG% 23.3, TS% 55.3Scoot Henderson: USG% 21.4, TS% 60.0Chet Holmgren: USG% 18.2, TS% 66.3Payton Pritchard: USG% 19.5, TS% 53.4Collin Murray-Boyles: USG% 19.6, TS% 68.5Jalen Williams: USG% 27.9, TS% 58.7Cameron Johnson: USG% 18.0, TS% 61.2Dylan Harper: USG% 21.2, TS% 61.1VJ Edgecombe: USG% 19.4, TS% 50.4Tari Eason: USG% 17.3, TS% 58.7Jonathan Kuminga: USG% 22.3, TS% 57.4Nickeil Alexander-Walker: USG% 19.8, TS% 52.8Mikal Bridges: USG% 15.8, TS% 64.3Devin Vassell: USG% 15.3, TS% 57.3Marcus Smart: USG% 20.5, TS% 54.7Jarrett Allen: USG% 16.5, TS% 64.0Naz Reid: USG% 18.8, TS% 58.3Onyeka Okongwu: USG% 13.6, TS% 70.4Reed Sheppard: USG% 23.5, TS% 40.7Brandon Ingram: USG% 22.3, TS% 44.0Terrence Shannon Jr.: USG% 22.7, TS% 50.7Duncan Robinson: USG% 15.5, TS% 63.2Kelly Oubre Jr.: USG% 15.9, TS% 54.3Luke Kennard: USG% 14.8, TS% 63.8Aaron Gordon: USG% 17.2, TS% 49.4Julian Champagnie: USG% 13.7, TS% 61.7Jalen Suggs: USG% 20.3, TS% 41.9Ja'Kobe Walter: USG% 14.7, TS% 54.0Derrick White: USG% 17.3, TS% 45.0Alex Caruso: USG% 17.8, TS% 65.0Wendell Carter Jr.: USG% 13.3, TS% 62.5Tim Hardaway Jr.: USG% 18.8, TS% 58.5Donte DiVincenzo: USG% 16.3, TS% 65.4Collin Gillespie: USG% 15.6, TS% 57.6Jerami Grant: USG% 20.8, TS% 51.1Josh Hart: USG% 16.3, TS% 52.5Jalen Duren: USG% 16.9, TS% 55.3Deandre Ayton: USG% 16.6, TS% 55.7Jared McCain: USG% 26.2, TS% 52.6Max Strus: USG% 15.9, TS% 57.9Robert Williams III: USG% 15.5, TS% 66.1Grayson Allen: USG% 17.2, TS% 64.4Neemias Queta: USG% 14.2, TS% 76.7Daniss Jenkins: USG% 20.3, TS% 47.2Isaiah Hartenstein: USG% 16.3, TS% 66.4Jamal Shead: USG% 15.7, TS% 46.6Cason Wallace: USG% 13.1, TS% 64.8Anthony Black: USG% 15.3, TS% 47.4Christian Braun: USG% 11.4, TS% 56.4Ausar Thompson: USG% 13.8, TS% 52.0Sam Merrill: USG% 15.2, TS% 61.7Royce O'Neale: USG% 9.3, TS% 93.1Keldon Johnson: USG% 21.7, TS% 49.2Sam Hauser: USG% 13.0, TS% 58.7Oso Ighodaro: USG% 11.5, TS% 56.3Paul Reed: USG% 27.9, TS% 70.9Dyson Daniels: USG% 14.8, TS% 50.4Shaedon Sharpe: USG% 23.9, TS% 48.0Rudy Gobert: USG% 11.3, TS% 50.2Donovan Clingan: USG% 20.5, TS% 36.6Jakob Poeltl: USG% 13.9, TS% 65.9Toumani Camara: USG% 12.6, TS% 43.1Quentin Grimes: USG% 13.5, TS% 56.9Spencer Jones: USG% 7.7, TS% 92.0Bruce Brown: USG% 18.1, TS% 50.1Nikola Vucevic: USG% 18.2, TS% 47.7Landry Shamet: USG% 14.0, TS% 63.4Jase Richardson: USG% 28.8, TS% 150.0Caris LeVert: USG% 15.8, TS% 55.5Jaxson Hayes: USG% 14.1, TS% 71.5Miles McBride: USG% 15.7, TS% 49.3Luguentz Dort: USG% 12.1, TS% 48.9Dennis Schroder: USG% 19.5, TS% 49.7Zeke Nnaji: USG% 11.2, TS% 107.8Buddy Hield: USG% 24.4, TS% 100.0Sandro Mamukelashvili: USG% 17.6, TS% 46.0Jordan Clarkson: USG% 23.4, TS% 52.1Jaylin Williams: USG% 13.5, TS% 54.7Jamison Battle: USG% 12.3, TS% 76.3Josh Okogie: USG% 12.4, TS% 56.0Isaiah Joe: USG% 18.5, TS% 56.8Mitchell Robinson: USG% 15.1, TS% 56.1Jamal Cain: USG% 13.8, TS% 47.3Nah'Shon Hyland: USG% 22.4, TS% 43.0Marcus Sasser: USG% 17.9, TS% 58.7Dean Wade: USG% 8.3, TS% 59.6Mike Conley: USG% 11.0, TS% 68.2Luka Garza: USG% 18.2, TS% 65.9Baylor Scheierman: USG% 12.7, TS% 57.7Gabe Vincent: USG% 12.9, TS% 53.7Jose Alvarado: USG% 20.7, TS% 53.8Tristan Da Silva: USG% 14.7, TS% 47.1Jaylon Tyson: USG% 17.9, TS% 45.6Isaiah Stewart: USG% 13.6, TS% 67.5Andre Drummond: USG% 11.8, TS% 78.5Zaccharie Risacher: USG% 27.7, TS% 39.3Luke Kornet: USG% 11.9, TS% 62.1Johni Broome: USG% 33.6, TS% 58.3Tyler Kolek: USG% 24.3, TS% 54.1Justin Edwards: USG% 17.1, TS% 42.8Jake LaRavia: USG% 16.5, TS% 43.9Joan Beringer: USG% 27.9, TS% 63.9Kenrich Williams: USG% 21.3, TS% 51.9Tyus Jones: USG% 12.9, TS% 50.7Julian Strawther: USG% 24.0, TS% 38.1Dominick Barlow: USG% 10.7, TS% 64.7Pacome Dadiet: USG% 21.1, TS% 59.2Jarred Vanderbilt: USG% 15.4, TS% 42.9Trendon Watford: USG% 18.9, TS% 68.9Jonas Valanciunas: USG% 22.9, TS% 69.8Sidy Cissoko: USG% 19.2, TS% 52.7Goga Bitadze: USG% 11.6, TS% 47.0Tony Bradley: USG% 8.4, TS% 82.8Kelly Olynyk: USG% 26.8, TS% 69.1Javonte Green: USG% 11.9, TS% 46.0Aaron Holiday: USG% 16.6, TS% 36.4Nick Smith Jr.: USG% 37.6, TS% 53.8Adem Bona: USG% 16.3, TS% 56.4Carter Bryant: USG% 14.1, TS% 62.2Jeremy Sochan: USG% 21.6, TS% 79.9Moritz Wagner: USG% 20.5, TS% 51.2Rasheer Fleming: USG% 13.8, TS% 90.0Harrison Barnes: USG% 12.2, TS% 49.5Joe Ingles: USG% 14.3, TS% 90.2Corey Kispert: USG% 21.7, TS% 23.6Khaman Maluach: USG% 10.4, TS% 50.0Keaton Wallace: USG% 24.7, TS% 33.8Jae'Sean Tate: USG% 18.4, TS% 39.6Jordan Goodwin: USG% 35.6, TS% 25.0Dalton Knecht: USG% 24.5, TS% 56.3Dorian Finney-Smith: USG% 15.8, TS% 26.9Dalen Terry: USG% 21.8, TS% 40.4Kyle Anderson: USG% 18.5, TS% 36.5Thomas Bryant: USG% 25.0, TS% 38.1Jordan McLaughlin: USG% 12.6, TS% 80.0Ron Harper Jr.: USG% 16.0, TS% 61.1Matisse Thybulle: USG% 12.3, TS% 23.5Mouhamed Gueye: USG% 13.9, TS% 33.6Lindy Waters III: USG% 18.9, TS% 57.7AJ Lawson: USG% 16.3, TS% 35.5Ariel Hukporti: USG% 13.4, TS% 48.3Jordan Walsh: USG% 10.8, TS% 27.7Jaylen Clark: USG% 9.4, TS% 38.8Keon Ellis: USG% 11.3, TS% 55.2Adou Thiero: USG% 16.6, TS% 52.1Max Shulga: USG% 17.5, TS% 75.0Bronny James: USG% 15.4, TS% 60.0Aaron Wiggins: USG% 16.5, TS% 38.0Clint Capela: USG% 17.7, TS% 37.5Ronald Holland II: USG% 13.9, TS% 42.8Jonathan Mogbo: USG% 17.8, TS% 100.0Nae'Qwan Tomlin: USG% 18.3, TS% 65.4Jamaree Bouyea: USG% 19.3, TS% 51.2Tolu Smith: USG% 19.2, TS% 100.0Kevin Huerter: USG% 8.7, TS% 42.9Mohamed Diawara: USG% 15.9, TS% 26.9Julian Phillips: USG% 11.6, TS% 50.0Dalano Banton: USG% 11.0, TS% 100.0Amari Williams: USG% 81.2, TS% 26.6Kris Murray: USG% 13.6, TS% 51.2JD Davison: USG% 26.4, TS% 113.6Asa Newell: USG% 7.8, TS% 50.0Trayce Jackson-Davis: USG% 32.1, TS% 53.2Chaz Lanier: USG% 19.2, TS% 33.3Jabari Walker: USG% 19.5, TS% 18.4Bismack Biyombo: USG% 15.5, TS% 42.9Mason Plumlee: USG% 9.4, TS% 66.7Jevon Carter: USG% 11.6, TS% 25.0Jalen Pickett: USG% 7.7, TS% 56.8Tyrese Proctor: USG% 15.6, TS% 34.7Vit Krejci: USG% 10.3, TS% 25.0Nikola Topic: USG% 15.9, TS% 33.3Blake Wesley: USG% 16.4, TS% 56.8Maxi Kleber: USG% 11.6, TS% 26.6Craig Porter: USG% 14.0, TS% 33.3Jett Howard: USG% 28.8, TS% 0.0Jeff Green: USG% 13.1, TS% 0.0Garrett Temple: USG% 21.8, TS% 0.0Hansen Yang: USG% 17.4, TS% 0.0Haywood Highsmith: USG% 16.2, TS% 0.0Ryan Dunn: USG% 8.7, TS% 0.0Hugo González: USG% 11.3, TS% 0.0Jase RichardsonAmari WilliamsJD DavisonJett HowardRyan Dunn