Skip to content

Player stats · 2025-26 playoffs

Every player's numbers. Sort them, shade them, plot any two.

Averages, shooting and advanced

230 players
230 players · all players · Updated 8:53 AM ET
#PlayerTeam
1Jase RichardsonGORL13.072.00.00.00.00.00.024.0+36.0
2Amari WilliamsF-CBOS11.036.036.00.00.00.00.00.0-36.0
3Johni BroomeFPHI24.031.59.04.50.00.00.04.5+18.0
4Nick Smith Jr.GLAL63.230.42.32.32.32.32.35.6-5.6
5Jalen BrunsonGNYK1936.827.83.16.01.20.02.62.3+12.0
6Paul ReedFDET99.627.815.02.30.42.63.00.8+4.9
7Buddy HieldGATL26.527.75.50.00.00.05.55.5-41.5
8Jonathan MogboFTOR31.727.50.00.00.00.00.00.0-6.4
9Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderGOKC1536.127.52.97.91.30.93.11.2+2.6
10Jaylen BrownGBOS735.626.05.83.30.91.13.62.4-3.3
11Joel EmbiidF-CPHI733.425.97.95.80.31.02.30.8-7.9
12Donovan MitchellGCLE1836.225.94.83.11.20.32.62.8-2.9
13Kelly OlynykFSAS93.925.87.42.83.70.03.75.5+5.5
14Jeremy SochanFNYK83.525.76.23.11.01.01.01.0-24.7
15Victor WembanyamaF-CSAS2234.125.111.52.91.13.72.91.9+9.4
16Dillon BrooksG-FPHX437.325.15.81.70.30.31.43.4-7.2
17Joan BeringerFMIN54.625.017.20.03.13.14.70.0+1.6
18Cade CunninghamG-FDET1440.824.84.56.61.00.54.92.6+2.1
19Jalen WilliamsG-FOKC521.224.55.44.81.70.72.01.7+6.8
20Paolo BancheroFORL739.024.38.35.81.30.63.11.8-2.2
21Anthony EdwardsGMIN1032.523.96.33.00.60.82.82.2-8.9
22Nikola JokicCDEN639.223.712.18.70.90.73.51.1-2.1
23Jayson TatumFBOS636.323.110.66.71.20.02.83.2+4.7
24Deni AvdijaFPOR535.022.86.24.70.40.63.51.4-13.4
25RJ BarrettF-GTOR738.722.46.53.71.20.33.32.2+0.6
26Scottie BarnesG-FTOR739.122.25.67.91.01.63.11.0-0.4
27LeBron JamesFLAL1038.221.96.36.91.20.33.61.6-3.4
28CJ McCollumGATL631.821.73.42.31.11.44.01.9-11.5
29Max ShulgaGBOS22.521.60.00.00.00.00.07.2+36.0
30Tyrese MaxeyGPHI1139.721.53.65.40.70.41.92.2-7.1
31Jamal MurrayGDEN639.821.44.55.20.70.32.01.6-4.3
32OG AnunobyFNYK1734.521.06.61.71.61.10.62.7+10.0
33Jalen GreenGPHX437.520.95.13.41.90.33.21.7-10.1
34Jared McCainGOKC1517.320.84.02.10.60.01.53.5+5.4
35Tolu SmithFDET32.320.311.00.04.70.04.70.0+20.3
36Kevin DurantFHOU141.020.25.33.50.90.97.90.9-1.8
37Devin BookerGPHX438.020.24.14.50.30.33.81.2-15.9
38Dalton KnechtFLAL53.620.012.06.00.00.02.04.0-4.0
39Franz WagnerFORL430.320.06.54.23.30.41.81.0+6.9
40Stephon CastleGSAS2333.119.85.46.61.00.33.81.6+3.6
41Austin ReavesGLAL636.819.63.95.70.01.24.41.5-10.0
42Jalen JohnsonFATL636.019.57.75.20.80.32.31.5-15.2
43Trayce Jackson-DavisFTOR31.319.48.30.00.00.08.30.0-8.3
44Ayo DosunmuGMIN1029.119.34.55.11.10.51.92.1-8.7
45Collin Murray-BoylesFTOR727.119.18.53.21.71.52.50.0-2.5
46Jonathan KumingaFATL625.819.14.61.40.70.71.41.1-13.0
47Tyler KolekGNYK86.619.14.48.20.00.52.22.7-4.4
48Shaedon SharpeGPOR513.619.14.21.61.11.10.01.6+1.1
49Zeke NnajiF-CDEN29.518.95.71.91.90.00.01.9-5.7
50Dylan HarperGSAS2326.818.97.53.61.30.32.01.3+8.2
51Alperen SengunF-CHOU638.818.89.54.41.71.22.80.2-0.5
52Karl-Anthony TownsCNYK1930.418.812.65.81.51.53.11.7+16.1
53Ajay MitchellGOKC1128.918.84.65.41.90.11.71.5+17.1
54Tobias HarrisFDET1434.718.87.51.71.60.81.11.5+0.7
55Terrence Shannon Jr.G-FMIN922.818.64.12.10.60.01.41.4-3.0
56Scoot HendersonGPOR529.018.62.01.51.00.22.23.2-6.5
57James HardenGCLE1837.318.54.95.31.60.74.52.0+0.4
58Luka GarzaCBOS78.618.47.13.80.00.40.42.5+8.0
59Pacome DadietFNYK75.718.36.32.51.90.01.92.5-2.5
60Trendon WatfordFPHI75.718.32.52.52.50.01.90.0-4.4
61Zaccharie RisacherFATL37.318.214.80.00.00.00.01.5-3.5
62Grayson AllenGPHX219.018.03.83.80.01.90.03.8-0.9
63Dalano BantonGBOS22.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0+90.0
64Desmond BaneGORL736.318.04.71.91.90.31.63.6-2.6
65Joe InglesFMIN34.717.65.40.05.40.02.35.4+13.0
66Chet HolmgrenC-FOKC1530.617.59.61.31.31.81.51.2+5.3
67Jaden McDanielsFMIN1233.817.46.22.60.50.71.50.9-5.2
68Julius RandleFMIN1233.217.38.13.00.50.13.00.9-6.1
69Nae'Qwan TomlinFCLE72.717.39.34.01.30.01.30.0-9.3
70Rasheer FlemingFPHX44.817.32.30.03.82.32.36.0+6.0
71Evan MobleyF-CCLE1835.517.28.24.00.91.82.31.3-4.2
72Kenrich WilliamsG-FOKC116.517.210.02.80.60.01.12.8-3.3
73Lindy Waters IIIFSAS93.617.07.04.01.00.01.03.0+7.0
74Alex CarusoGOKC1523.317.04.63.22.20.81.43.4+12.5
75Naz ReidF-CMIN1226.916.99.82.80.50.41.72.4-1.7
76Jerami GrantFPOR522.416.72.90.61.60.31.01.6-14.5
77Jamaree BouyeaGPHX42.816.710.33.93.90.00.00.0+10.3
78Tim Hardaway Jr.GDEN623.316.75.11.21.10.51.12.0-1.2
79De'Aaron FoxGSAS2133.716.74.16.41.40.42.11.5+6.1
80Cameron JohnsonFDEN631.016.53.72.71.20.31.22.1-2.0
81Jordan ClarksonGNYK1810.716.55.72.00.70.33.00.7+17.2
82Paul GeorgeFPHI1135.916.43.93.01.30.52.03.2-6.1
83Rui HachimuraFLAL1038.916.23.71.60.80.60.83.1-4.8
84Robert Williams IIIC-FPOR521.416.112.44.41.02.00.71.0+1.3
85Donte DiVincenzoGMIN424.316.05.65.92.70.01.54.1+16.7
86Jonas ValanciunasCDEN46.316.013.11.70.01.77.40.0-14.3
87Payton PritchardGBOS732.916.04.05.60.40.00.82.6+6.9
88Jose AlvaradoGNYK189.515.95.34.52.30.42.32.7+17.8
89Marcus SasserGDET610.315.72.81.71.70.01.02.8+16.4
90Amen ThompsonG-FHOU644.215.65.74.61.61.02.00.2+1.0
91Jarrett AllenCCLE1829.315.68.81.41.22.11.10.0-0.5
92Isaiah JoeGOKC1311.115.64.53.61.60.31.33.9-3.9
93Sidy CissokoGPOR46.515.57.21.75.50.01.72.8+8.3
94Keldon JohnsonFSAS2317.915.56.61.81.40.22.01.8+2.8
95Neemias QuetaCBOS721.715.414.31.00.21.51.50.0+0.7
96Ron Harper Jr.FBOS64.215.46.01.74.30.00.04.3+11.1
97Jrue HolidayGPOR538.415.45.16.81.30.43.02.3-9.2
98Tari EasonFHOU632.515.37.41.92.80.80.91.9+1.9
99Mikal BridgesFNYK1932.115.13.63.01.10.31.01.3+11.6
100Jabari Smith Jr.FHOU641.815.17.31.60.90.60.92.8-1.3
101Jamison BattleFTOR611.714.85.50.60.00.00.63.7-0.6
102Brandon IngramFTOR529.614.63.92.70.71.02.41.2-4.9
103Jordan McLaughlinGSAS104.714.66.17.71.50.01.52.3-2.3
104Daniss JenkinsGDET1422.614.54.14.80.60.61.11.8-2.5
105Duncan RobinsonFDET1329.514.42.92.81.60.21.23.9+0.2
106Jordan GoodwinGPHX15.014.40.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
107JD DavisonGHOU22.514.414.40.00.00.014.40.0+7.2
108Nah'Shon HylandGMIN1011.614.34.04.71.20.32.52.8-5.3
109Thomas BryantCCLE94.814.29.01.51.50.81.51.5-13.5
110Sam MerrillGCLE1719.914.12.22.00.90.00.93.1+0.5
111Isaiah HartensteinF-COKC1523.414.012.84.01.21.12.60.0+5.4
112Nickeil Alexander-WalkerGATL635.513.92.32.70.50.82.83.0-13.7
113Moritz WagnerCORL26.513.88.30.00.00.02.82.8+22.2
114Aaron GordonFDEN329.713.76.42.80.00.40.41.20.0
115VJ EdgecombeGPHI1136.913.76.03.31.00.41.61.9-3.4
116Reed SheppardGHOU632.213.61.15.32.50.92.23.0-1.5
117Onyeka OkongwuF-CATL633.013.67.32.51.30.91.31.9-13.6
118Keaton WallaceGATL35.313.66.86.82.00.00.00.0+6.8
119Marcus SmartGLAL1034.413.53.75.32.51.03.71.8-2.7
120Devin VassellG-FSAS2334.813.45.52.81.30.71.02.5+6.3
121Collin GillespieGPHX428.313.46.44.81.70.41.33.2-26.1
122Landry ShametGNYK1916.313.32.41.50.40.20.93.3+4.9
123Jakob PoeltlCTOR719.113.211.32.61.71.71.70.0+1.3
124Julian ChampagnieFSAS2330.713.16.71.91.50.60.73.2+6.4
125Max StrusGCLE1826.812.96.42.81.10.31.72.8-5.1
126Caris LeVertGDET1316.612.84.82.61.31.11.31.7+2.6
127Luke KennardGLAL1032.412.83.92.61.00.11.62.0-1.1
128Dalen TerryFPHI75.412.74.06.74.70.02.02.0-6.7
129Jaxson HayesCLAL1016.312.67.11.50.71.82.20.0+0.2
130Deandre AytonCLAL1028.612.612.11.10.31.01.60.0-4.3
131Kelly Oubre Jr.FPHI1133.212.66.31.20.50.50.81.0-8.0
132Ja'Kobe WalterGTOR732.012.53.51.62.30.30.72.7-7.9
133Dennis SchroderGCLE1715.912.53.45.40.90.53.21.4-3.2
134Cason WallaceGOKC1524.912.45.53.53.00.71.02.9+4.9
135Mitchell RobinsonCNYK1813.912.414.21.01.01.61.00.0+4.4
136Isaiah StewartF-CDET1411.712.37.40.60.33.11.80.9+1.2
137Sandro MamukelashviliFTOR714.712.212.22.41.71.01.51.5+1.0
138Jalen DurenCDET1430.112.210.22.50.71.42.80.0-0.5
139Julian StrawtherGDEN29.012.06.00.00.00.04.02.0-10.0
140Jae'Sean TateFHOU56.012.012.00.01.20.00.00.0-16.8
141Bruce BrownGDEN619.211.85.13.23.20.02.80.9-8.1
142Donovan ClinganCPOR521.411.813.13.70.31.01.01.7-15.8
143Nikola VucevicCBOS619.011.78.14.40.40.92.52.3+2.8
144Sam HauserFBOS723.611.76.61.40.20.20.53.5-3.7
145Jaylon TysonG-FCLE1712.611.78.03.70.60.31.71.4-4.0
146Wendell Carter Jr.FORL733.911.77.43.10.61.81.50.7-2.2
147Josh HartGNYK1932.311.69.95.11.90.22.11.7+11.8
148Royce O'NealeFPHX424.311.69.33.40.70.41.53.0-16.3
149Miles McBrideGNYK1917.611.52.52.50.80.41.03.3+15.1
150Mike ConleyGMIN1213.911.43.47.01.80.01.02.8-1.8
151Jalen SuggsGORL735.311.34.14.21.90.63.11.9-5.0
152Derrick WhiteGBOS735.911.13.33.10.91.41.62.1-3.4
153Anthony BlackGORL728.011.14.01.82.70.90.91.3-11.2
154Baylor ScheiermanGBOS714.011.17.51.52.30.30.82.8-1.0
155Carter BryantFSAS228.511.07.23.00.41.32.52.1+4.7
156Chaz LanierGDET32.311.00.04.70.00.00.00.0+26.6
157Jaylin WilliamsFOKC1516.111.09.23.41.10.40.92.7+6.5
158Quentin GrimesGPHI1122.110.94.43.70.50.80.82.1-10.3
159Andre DrummondCPHI1112.910.912.01.71.10.62.21.1-9.5
160Luke KornetF-CSAS2312.710.511.12.01.72.01.40.0-4.3
161Tyus JonesGDEN310.310.50.05.92.40.00.00.0-2.4
162Bronny JamesGLAL85.310.22.76.10.70.03.42.00.0
163Jamal SheadGTOR732.010.12.35.61.60.12.32.3+2.1
164Josh OkogieGHOU617.310.04.81.72.50.01.01.7-1.5
165Gabe VincentGATL615.79.91.12.80.70.51.12.3-22.5
166Dominick BarlowFPHI910.69.85.80.30.71.40.70.0-19.4
167Jarred VanderbiltFLAL710.69.811.51.01.00.00.30.3-3.4
168Clint CapelaCHOU45.59.811.82.00.02.02.00.0-32.7
169Tony BradleyCATL410.39.89.82.81.72.81.01.0-2.8
170Adem BonaFPHI109.69.87.90.40.42.64.10.0+1.1
171Justin EdwardsFPHI912.29.76.51.20.00.32.11.2-18.0
172Ausar ThompsonG-FDET1430.59.79.33.72.42.11.90.1+0.4
173Spencer JonesFDEN624.29.73.00.41.01.81.02.2-4.2
174Tristan Da SilvaFORL715.39.66.80.20.20.01.61.6-4.0
175Dyson DanielsGATL627.59.68.16.52.40.42.40.9-16.6
176Christian BraunGDEN631.39.54.02.01.20.90.81.2-2.9
177Adou ThieroGLAL65.79.512.61.30.00.04.40.0-4.4
178Jamal CainFORL717.79.46.91.20.60.81.40.8-9.4
179Kyle AndersonFMIN87.59.14.39.11.40.03.80.0-1.9
180Harrison BarnesFSAS209.19.15.11.20.40.41.21.2+7.5
181Aaron WigginsGOKC136.09.02.42.40.60.61.80.60.0
182Bismack BiyomboCSAS92.89.03.90.00.02.62.60.0-1.3
183Luguentz DortGOKC1522.38.94.42.10.80.20.82.1-2.1
184Aaron HolidayGHOU611.28.71.01.61.00.61.62.3+0.6
185Julian PhillipsFMIN55.08.61.42.92.90.01.42.9+5.8
186AJ LawsonGTOR77.18.62.03.00.01.51.51.5+5.1
187Oso IghodaroFPHX432.08.47.94.50.60.92.00.0-12.7
188Mason PlumleeF-CSAS63.08.48.43.60.06.02.40.0-3.6
189Rudy GobertCMIN1231.18.310.82.71.41.31.50.0-6.4
190Jake LaRaviaFLAL814.38.35.32.01.32.03.50.8-3.3
191Blake WesleyGPOR41.38.30.00.00.00.08.30.0-13.8
192Ariel HukportiCNYK107.58.215.41.41.03.42.40.0+6.7
193Javonte GreenG-FDET1112.08.15.40.91.51.50.91.8+1.5
194Ronald Holland IIFDET96.47.99.00.62.31.11.71.1+9.6
195Toumani CamaraFPOR532.87.75.91.31.50.71.51.5-9.7
196Keon EllisGCLE127.67.65.71.42.80.52.41.9-12.3
197Corey KispertFATL510.87.35.34.01.30.02.00.7+8.7
198Goga BitadzeCORL613.87.310.40.80.84.41.80.0-11.0
199Kris MurrayFPOR55.07.24.30.00.00.04.30.0-17.3
200Jalen PickettGDEN22.57.20.07.20.00.00.00.00.0
201Mouhamed GueyeFATL68.57.27.23.00.80.00.80.8-22.0
202Dean WadeFCLE1822.67.06.21.31.10.21.01.6+2.5
203Asa NewellFATL25.56.50.03.33.33.30.00.0+29.5
204Jaylen ClarkGMIN69.56.44.51.90.80.80.01.1-1.9
205Khaman MaluachCPHX411.56.37.20.00.00.02.50.0-10.3
206Nikola TopicGOKC92.46.03.04.53.00.03.00.0-15.0
207Mohamed DiawaraFNYK67.35.97.44.91.00.02.51.0-9.9
208Dorian Finney-SmithFHOU412.35.95.90.90.90.91.51.5-19.0
209Jabari WalkerFPHI64.75.47.70.00.00.01.50.0-1.5
210Tyrese ProctorGCLE43.55.13.15.10.00.05.10.0-15.4
211Matisse ThybulleG-FPOR413.05.05.52.82.22.20.00.8-20.2
212Jordan WalshGBOS712.74.87.42.81.70.90.00.9+15.9
213Kevin HuerterGDET59.04.84.05.61.60.01.61.6+3.2
214Jevon CarterGORL35.34.84.84.82.00.00.00.0+20.4
215Vit KrejciGPOR44.34.22.54.20.00.00.00.0-2.5
216Craig PorterGCLE73.13.54.67.00.00.07.00.0-11.6
217Maxi KleberFLAL35.02.25.07.22.20.05.00.00.0
218Jett HowardGORL13.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0+36.0
219Amir CoffeyGPHX41.80.00.00.00.00.010.00.0+26.0
220Gradey DickGTOR31.70.06.40.00.00.00.00.0-6.4
221Jeff GreenFHOU25.00.00.00.00.00.03.60.0-28.8
222Noah PendaG-FORL13.00.012.00.00.00.00.00.0+36.0
223Kyle LowryGPHI21.50.012.00.00.00.00.00.0-36.0
224Larry Nance Jr.FCLE22.50.00.00.00.00.07.20.0-14.4
225Garrett TempleG-FTOR21.00.00.018.00.00.00.00.0-54.0
226Hansen YangCPOR41.30.08.30.00.00.00.00.0-13.8
227DaRon Holmes IIFDEN22.50.014.40.00.00.00.00.00.0
228Haywood HighsmithFPHX25.50.09.83.30.00.06.50.0-75.3
229Ryan DunnFPHX48.80.06.12.00.00.03.30.0-9.4
230Hugo GonzálezGBOS44.80.07.53.80.02.32.30.0+17.3

Team is the player's most recent team. Green cells are the top quarter of the filtered pool, red the bottom quarter. Shading compares each player with everyone in the current filters (position and minimum games); for turnovers, fewer is greener. Per 36 scales counting stats to 36 minutes. Advanced numbers are computed by Courtside from box scores with Basketball-Reference formulas. What these mean

Plot any two stats

Outliers are labeled
224 players · dashed lines are the medians · click a dot to open the player
20.040.060.080.00.050.0100.0150.0Usage rateTrue shooting percentageJalen Brunson: USG% 33.1, TS% 57.3Cade Cunningham: USG% 32.8, TS% 57.2Shai Gilgeous-Alexander: USG% 32.3, TS% 59.1Paolo Banchero: USG% 32.2, TS% 52.4Donovan Mitchell: USG% 31.8, TS% 55.8Dillon Brooks: USG% 28.2, TS% 57.6Nikola Jokic: USG% 30.7, TS% 55.4Jaylen Brown: USG% 33.7, TS% 55.1Scottie Barnes: USG% 25.7, TS% 60.5RJ Barrett: USG% 27.8, TS% 56.3Joel Embiid: USG% 32.9, TS% 56.0Victor Wembanyama: USG% 28.4, TS% 60.6Jamal Murray: USG% 29.6, TS% 48.4Tyrese Maxey: USG% 26.9, TS% 56.2Jayson Tatum: USG% 26.9, TS% 60.8LeBron James: USG% 30.0, TS% 55.0Kevin Durant: USG% 26.0, TS% 72.1Deni Avdija: USG% 28.6, TS% 56.2Jalen Green: USG% 30.5, TS% 47.4Anthony Edwards: USG% 29.2, TS% 53.3Devin Booker: USG% 26.2, TS% 56.4Alperen Sengun: USG% 25.9, TS% 51.9OG Anunoby: USG% 18.8, TS% 72.1Austin Reaves: USG% 27.8, TS% 54.6Jalen Johnson: USG% 24.8, TS% 55.1Amen Thompson: USG% 20.0, TS% 55.3CJ McCollum: USG% 30.5, TS% 52.5James Harden: USG% 25.6, TS% 56.8Stephon Castle: USG% 24.9, TS% 58.7Tobias Harris: USG% 23.3, TS% 52.3Desmond Bane: USG% 22.5, TS% 53.5Rui Hachimura: USG% 16.1, TS% 69.0Jabari Smith Jr.: USG% 18.2, TS% 54.4Evan Mobley: USG% 20.3, TS% 60.9Franz Wagner: USG% 24.2, TS% 52.7Paul George: USG% 20.1, TS% 59.7Jrue Holiday: USG% 21.9, TS% 50.6Jaden McDaniels: USG% 21.4, TS% 51.2Julius Randle: USG% 24.6, TS% 47.9Karl-Anthony Towns: USG% 20.9, TS% 68.4Ayo Dosunmu: USG% 20.1, TS% 62.0De'Aaron Fox: USG% 22.8, TS% 49.7Ajay Mitchell: USG% 23.3, TS% 55.3Scoot Henderson: USG% 21.4, TS% 60.0Chet Holmgren: USG% 18.2, TS% 66.3Payton Pritchard: USG% 19.5, TS% 53.4Collin Murray-Boyles: USG% 19.6, TS% 68.5Jalen Williams: USG% 27.9, TS% 58.7Cameron Johnson: USG% 18.0, TS% 61.2Dylan Harper: USG% 21.2, TS% 61.1VJ Edgecombe: USG% 19.4, TS% 50.4Tari Eason: USG% 17.3, TS% 58.7Jonathan Kuminga: USG% 22.3, TS% 57.4Nickeil Alexander-Walker: USG% 19.8, TS% 52.8Mikal Bridges: USG% 15.8, TS% 64.3Devin Vassell: USG% 15.3, TS% 57.3Marcus Smart: USG% 20.5, TS% 54.7Jarrett Allen: USG% 16.5, TS% 64.0Naz Reid: USG% 18.8, TS% 58.3Onyeka Okongwu: USG% 13.6, TS% 70.4Reed Sheppard: USG% 23.5, TS% 40.7Brandon Ingram: USG% 22.3, TS% 44.0Terrence Shannon Jr.: USG% 22.7, TS% 50.7Duncan Robinson: USG% 15.5, TS% 63.2Kelly Oubre Jr.: USG% 15.9, TS% 54.3Luke Kennard: USG% 14.8, TS% 63.8Aaron Gordon: USG% 17.2, TS% 49.4Julian Champagnie: USG% 13.7, TS% 61.7Jalen Suggs: USG% 20.3, TS% 41.9Ja'Kobe Walter: USG% 14.7, TS% 54.0Derrick White: USG% 17.3, TS% 45.0Alex Caruso: USG% 17.8, TS% 65.0Wendell Carter Jr.: USG% 13.3, TS% 62.5Tim Hardaway Jr.: USG% 18.8, TS% 58.5Donte DiVincenzo: USG% 16.3, TS% 65.4Collin Gillespie: USG% 15.6, TS% 57.6Jerami Grant: USG% 20.8, TS% 51.1Josh Hart: USG% 16.3, TS% 52.5Jalen Duren: USG% 16.9, TS% 55.3Deandre Ayton: USG% 16.6, TS% 55.7Jared McCain: USG% 26.2, TS% 52.6Max Strus: USG% 15.9, TS% 57.9Robert Williams III: USG% 15.5, TS% 66.1Grayson Allen: USG% 17.2, TS% 64.4Neemias Queta: USG% 14.2, TS% 76.7Daniss Jenkins: USG% 20.3, TS% 47.2Isaiah Hartenstein: USG% 16.3, TS% 66.4Jamal Shead: USG% 15.7, TS% 46.6Cason Wallace: USG% 13.1, TS% 64.8Anthony Black: USG% 15.3, TS% 47.4Christian Braun: USG% 11.4, TS% 56.4Ausar Thompson: USG% 13.8, TS% 52.0Sam Merrill: USG% 15.2, TS% 61.7Royce O'Neale: USG% 9.3, TS% 93.1Keldon Johnson: USG% 21.7, TS% 49.2Sam Hauser: USG% 13.0, TS% 58.7Oso Ighodaro: USG% 11.5, TS% 56.3Paul Reed: USG% 27.9, TS% 70.9Dyson Daniels: USG% 14.8, TS% 50.4Shaedon Sharpe: USG% 23.9, TS% 48.0Rudy Gobert: USG% 11.3, TS% 50.2Donovan Clingan: USG% 20.5, TS% 36.6Jakob Poeltl: USG% 13.9, TS% 65.9Toumani Camara: USG% 12.6, TS% 43.1Quentin Grimes: USG% 13.5, TS% 56.9Spencer Jones: USG% 7.7, TS% 92.0Bruce Brown: USG% 18.1, TS% 50.1Nikola Vucevic: USG% 18.2, TS% 47.7Landry Shamet: USG% 14.0, TS% 63.4Jase Richardson: USG% 28.8, TS% 150.0Caris LeVert: USG% 15.8, TS% 55.5Jaxson Hayes: USG% 14.1, TS% 71.5Miles McBride: USG% 15.7, TS% 49.3Luguentz Dort: USG% 12.1, TS% 48.9Dennis Schroder: USG% 19.5, TS% 49.7Zeke Nnaji: USG% 11.2, TS% 107.8Buddy Hield: USG% 24.4, TS% 100.0Sandro Mamukelashvili: USG% 17.6, TS% 46.0Jordan Clarkson: USG% 23.4, TS% 52.1Jaylin Williams: USG% 13.5, TS% 54.7Jamison Battle: USG% 12.3, TS% 76.3Josh Okogie: USG% 12.4, TS% 56.0Isaiah Joe: USG% 18.5, TS% 56.8Mitchell Robinson: USG% 15.1, TS% 56.1Jamal Cain: USG% 13.8, TS% 47.3Nah'Shon Hyland: USG% 22.4, TS% 43.0Marcus Sasser: USG% 17.9, TS% 58.7Dean Wade: USG% 8.3, TS% 59.6Mike Conley: USG% 11.0, TS% 68.2Luka Garza: USG% 18.2, TS% 65.9Baylor Scheierman: USG% 12.7, TS% 57.7Gabe Vincent: USG% 12.9, TS% 53.7Jose Alvarado: USG% 20.7, TS% 53.8Tristan Da Silva: USG% 14.7, TS% 47.1Jaylon Tyson: USG% 17.9, TS% 45.6Isaiah Stewart: USG% 13.6, TS% 67.5Andre Drummond: USG% 11.8, TS% 78.5Zaccharie Risacher: USG% 27.7, TS% 39.3Luke Kornet: USG% 11.9, TS% 62.1Johni Broome: USG% 33.6, TS% 58.3Tyler Kolek: USG% 24.3, TS% 54.1Justin Edwards: USG% 17.1, TS% 42.8Jake LaRavia: USG% 16.5, TS% 43.9Joan Beringer: USG% 27.9, TS% 63.9Kenrich Williams: USG% 21.3, TS% 51.9Tyus Jones: USG% 12.9, TS% 50.7Julian Strawther: USG% 24.0, TS% 38.1Dominick Barlow: USG% 10.7, TS% 64.7Pacome Dadiet: USG% 21.1, TS% 59.2Jarred Vanderbilt: USG% 15.4, TS% 42.9Trendon Watford: USG% 18.9, TS% 68.9Jonas Valanciunas: USG% 22.9, TS% 69.8Sidy Cissoko: USG% 19.2, TS% 52.7Goga Bitadze: USG% 11.6, TS% 47.0Tony Bradley: USG% 8.4, TS% 82.8Kelly Olynyk: USG% 26.8, TS% 69.1Javonte Green: USG% 11.9, TS% 46.0Aaron Holiday: USG% 16.6, TS% 36.4Nick Smith Jr.: USG% 37.6, TS% 53.8Adem Bona: USG% 16.3, TS% 56.4Carter Bryant: USG% 14.1, TS% 62.2Jeremy Sochan: USG% 21.6, TS% 79.9Moritz Wagner: USG% 20.5, TS% 51.2Rasheer Fleming: USG% 13.8, TS% 90.0Harrison Barnes: USG% 12.2, TS% 49.5Joe Ingles: USG% 14.3, TS% 90.2Corey Kispert: USG% 21.7, TS% 23.6Khaman Maluach: USG% 10.4, TS% 50.0Keaton Wallace: USG% 24.7, TS% 33.8Jae'Sean Tate: USG% 18.4, TS% 39.6Jordan Goodwin: USG% 35.6, TS% 25.0Dalton Knecht: USG% 24.5, TS% 56.3Dorian Finney-Smith: USG% 15.8, TS% 26.9Dalen Terry: USG% 21.8, TS% 40.4Kyle Anderson: USG% 18.5, TS% 36.5Thomas Bryant: USG% 25.0, TS% 38.1Jordan McLaughlin: USG% 12.6, TS% 80.0Ron Harper Jr.: USG% 16.0, TS% 61.1Matisse Thybulle: USG% 12.3, TS% 23.5Mouhamed Gueye: USG% 13.9, TS% 33.6Lindy Waters III: USG% 18.9, TS% 57.7AJ Lawson: USG% 16.3, TS% 35.5Ariel Hukporti: USG% 13.4, TS% 48.3Jordan Walsh: USG% 10.8, TS% 27.7Jaylen Clark: USG% 9.4, TS% 38.8Keon Ellis: USG% 11.3, TS% 55.2Adou Thiero: USG% 16.6, TS% 52.1Max Shulga: USG% 17.5, TS% 75.0Bronny James: USG% 15.4, TS% 60.0Aaron Wiggins: USG% 16.5, TS% 38.0Clint Capela: USG% 17.7, TS% 37.5Ronald Holland II: USG% 13.9, TS% 42.8Jonathan Mogbo: USG% 17.8, TS% 100.0Nae'Qwan Tomlin: USG% 18.3, TS% 65.4Jamaree Bouyea: USG% 19.3, TS% 51.2Tolu Smith: USG% 19.2, TS% 100.0Kevin Huerter: USG% 8.7, TS% 42.9Mohamed Diawara: USG% 15.9, TS% 26.9Julian Phillips: USG% 11.6, TS% 50.0Dalano Banton: USG% 11.0, TS% 100.0Amari Williams: USG% 81.2, TS% 26.6Kris Murray: USG% 13.6, TS% 51.2JD Davison: USG% 26.4, TS% 113.6Asa Newell: USG% 7.8, TS% 50.0Trayce Jackson-Davis: USG% 32.1, TS% 53.2Chaz Lanier: USG% 19.2, TS% 33.3Jabari Walker: USG% 19.5, TS% 18.4Bismack Biyombo: USG% 15.5, TS% 42.9Mason Plumlee: USG% 9.4, TS% 66.7Jevon Carter: USG% 11.6, TS% 25.0Jalen Pickett: USG% 7.7, TS% 56.8Tyrese Proctor: USG% 15.6, TS% 34.7Vit Krejci: USG% 10.3, TS% 25.0Nikola Topic: USG% 15.9, TS% 33.3Blake Wesley: USG% 16.4, TS% 56.8Maxi Kleber: USG% 11.6, TS% 26.6Craig Porter: USG% 14.0, TS% 33.3Jett Howard: USG% 28.8, TS% 0.0Jeff Green: USG% 13.1, TS% 0.0Garrett Temple: USG% 21.8, TS% 0.0Hansen Yang: USG% 17.4, TS% 0.0Haywood Highsmith: USG% 16.2, TS% 0.0Ryan Dunn: USG% 8.7, TS% 0.0Hugo González: USG% 11.3, TS% 0.0Jase RichardsonAmari WilliamsJD DavisonJett HowardRyan Dunn